2019PRI

County of Cumberland, Pennsylvania

2019 Municipal Primary May 21, 2019

Results provided are unofficial.

Last updated: 5/29/2019 8:20:32 AM

Voter Turnout
PartyTotal Registered VotersTotal Ballots CastTurnout %
 1731023083317
Democrat583001104118
Republican866471971022


Democrat Contest Returns

Democrat

Judge of the Superior Court

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
118 / 118
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Beth Tarasi6058149006207
Daniel D McCaffery4826114104941
Amanda Green-Hawkins6775178206955
Write-in110300113
Democrat

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
118 / 118
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Matt Smith4476103004579
Kirk Sohonage248551102537
Lisa Grayson6887176207065
Ronald Thomas Tomasko397688004064
Write-in199400203
Democrat

County Commissioner

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
118 / 118
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Donald Travis217453002227
Michael Fedor6073149106223
Kate McGraw4594126204722
Jean Foschi5759125005884
Write-in8220084
Democrat

District Attorney

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
118 / 118
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sean Patrick Quinlan9305237209544
Write-in258800266
Democrat

County Treasurer

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
118 / 118
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Jake Miller9430233209665
Write-in6730070
Democrat

Magisterial District Judge 09-1-01

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
12 / 12
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Robert P Kline461300464
Christopher Delozier409400413
Marlin Markley338600344
Write-in60006
Democrat

Magisterial District Judge 09-3-04

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
21 / 21
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Kathy Silcox174944101794
Write-in8140085
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (Lower Frankford)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Todd L Deihl3930042
Write-in00000
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (North & South Newton)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Frank E Myers7200072
Bob Kanc2400024
Write-in10001
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (Upper Frankford)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in20002
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (West Pennsboro, Lower)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
William L Piper6200062
Write-in20002
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (West Pennsboro, Upper)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
William Swanson108500113
Write-in50005
Democrat

School Director Cumberland Valley (Hampden)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
12 / 12
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Melanie H Little215300218
Michelle Nestor400900409
Nicole C Miller6941700711
Write-in71008
Democrat

School Director Mechanicsburg Area (Region 1)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
5 / 5
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in3210033
Democrat

School Director Shippensburg Area (District C)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Fred A Scott Sr6700067
Susan Spicka3130034
Tracy Montoro8720089
Write-in20002
Democrat

School Director West Shore (Region 1)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
12 / 12
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Frank J Kambic940600946
Write-in1500015
Democrat

School Director Cumberland Valley (Middlesex / Monroe)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
4 / 4
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Heather Dunn3481100359
Write-in9620098
Democrat

School Director Cumberland Valley (Silver Spring)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Jessica Silcox5421910562
Jevon Thomas Ford4191710437
Write-in2210023
Democrat

School Director Mechanicsburg Area (Region 2)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
7 / 7
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Dawn Merris5261400540
Write-in2320025
Democrat

School Director Mechanicsburg Area (Region 3)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
6 / 6
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Layne A Lebo400800408
Write-in80008
Democrat

School Director Shippensburg Area (District A)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
6 / 6
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Charles C Suders161200163
Austin Taylor213300216
Jim Bard170100171
Write-in2300023
Democrat

School Director West Shore (Region 2)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
4 / 4
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sheri D Moyer406500411
Write-in1010011
Democrat

School Director Camp Hill

Vote for not more than
5
Precincts Reported
5 / 5
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Randall G Gale4241500439
Laurie Kennedy4661800484
Geoffrey McInroy4031500418
Neil Connelly4901500505
Bob Latham3911400405
Write-in7600076
Democrat

School Director Carlisle Area

Vote for not more than
5
Precincts Reported
15 / 15
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Jon W Tarrant122029001249
Linda A Manning151843001561
Bruce R Clash121230001242
Paula Bussard141932001451
Gerald E Eby6052800633
Sophia Parker8262500851
Write-in3401035
Democrat

School Director East Pennsboro Area

Vote for not more than
5
Precincts Reported
10 / 10
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Denise Pearson7261300739
Stephanie Andrejack7411300754
Michael Nguyen7201300733
Anna Levin6851300698
Cher Comp6801200692
Write-in3520037
Democrat

School Director South Middleton

Vote for not more than
5
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Liz Knouse5612500586
Elizabeth Meikrantz5212800549
Edyie Rob4492400473
Write-in367200369
Democrat

School Director Big Spring (Cooke & Penn) (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in70007
Democrat

School Director Shippensburg Area (District C) (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Dwayne Burt6330066
Write-in127200129
Democrat

Township Commissioner East Pennsboro Township

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
10 / 10
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Walter Joe Fidler6521200664
John Kuntzelman7371300750
Write-in1310014
Democrat

Township Commissioner Hampden Township

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
12 / 12
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Ryan Argot109827001125
David J Fish100227001029
Write-in1640020
Democrat

Township Commissioner Lower Allen Township

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
7 / 7
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
John A Freidhoff676700683
Write-in117000117
Democrat

Township Commissioner Upper Allen Township

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
10 / 10
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Bob Melphis5901100601
Judith M Gilroy7531200765
William J Holloway5931000603
Write-in2310024
Democrat

Township Supervisor Cooke Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in40004
Democrat

Township Supervisor Dickinson Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in920011
Democrat

Township Supervisor Hopewell Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Dana G Hoover6210063
Write-in1110012
Democrat

Township Supervisor Lower Frankford Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in10001
Democrat

Township Supervisor Lower Mifflin Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in41005
Democrat

Township Supervisor Middlesex Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in2900029
Democrat

Township Supervisor Monroe Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Ryan E Barrick211600217
Write-in2810029
Democrat

Township Supervisor North Newton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in3300033
Democrat

Township Supervisor Penn Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in60006
Democrat

Township Supervisor Shippensburg Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in2400024
Democrat

Township Supervisor South Newton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in10001
Democrat

Township Supervisor Southampton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in2300023
Democrat

Township Supervisor Upper Frankford Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in70007
Democrat

Township Supervisor Upper Mifflin Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1500015
Democrat

Township Supervisor West Pennsboro Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in5900059
Democrat

Township Supervisor North Middleton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in7510076
Democrat

Township Supervisor Silver Spring Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in259800267
Democrat

Township Supervisor South Middleton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Benjamin Ramirez5793100610
Write-in6810069
Democrat

Township Supervisor Cooke Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in50005
Democrat

Township Supervisor Southampton Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1600016
Democrat

Mayor Newburg Borough

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in10001
Democrat

Borough Council Camp Hill Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
5 / 5
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Melissa Schoettle5991700616
Write-in665600671
Democrat

Borough Council Lemoyne Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
4 / 4
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Jesse Monoski201100202
Kasha Griva196200198
Bob Rapak170100171
Write-in7500075
Democrat

Borough Council Mechanicsburg Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
6 / 6
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sara Agerton408900417
Write-in2700027
Democrat

Borough Council Mt Holly Springs Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in5300053
Democrat

Borough Council New Cumberland Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
4 / 4
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Robert Hasemeier282500287
Donna Johnson335500340
Write-in103200105
Democrat

Borough Council Newburg Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in00000
Democrat

Borough Council Shiremanstown Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in50005
Democrat

Borough Council Wormleysburg Borough

Vote for not more than
3
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in2600026
Democrat

Borough Council Lemoyne Borough (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
4 / 4
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in6810069
Democrat

Borough Council Shiremanstown Borough (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in61007
Democrat

Borough Council Carlisle Borough

Vote for not more than
4
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sean Shultz100834001042
Jeff Stuby9392700966
Sean Crampsie99433001027
Joel Hicks9572700984
Write-in90009
Democrat

Borough Council North Ward Newville North Borough

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1800018
Democrat

Borough Council South Ward Newville South Borough

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in00000
Democrat

Borough Council South Ward Newville South Borough (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
2
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Scott Penner2110022
Write-in00000
Democrat

Borough Council East Ward Shippensburg East Borough

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Josefine Smith9450099
Write-in10001
Democrat

Borough Council Middle Ward Shippensburg Middle Borough

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in2400024
Democrat

Tax Collector Shiremanstown Borough (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1800018
Democrat

Tax Collector Shippensburg Borough (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Patricia A Bowser144300147
Write-in1510016
Democrat

Auditor Cooke Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in40004
Democrat

Auditor Dickinson Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor Hopewell Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in41005
Democrat

Auditor Lower Frankford Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in10001
Democrat

Auditor Lower Mifflin Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in00000
Democrat

Auditor Middlesex Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in50005
Democrat

Auditor Monroe Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1100011
Democrat

Auditor North Middleton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in90009
Democrat

Auditor North Newton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in40004
Democrat

Auditor Penn Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor Shippensburg Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1000010
Democrat

Auditor Silver Spring Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in3200032
Democrat

Auditor South Middleton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
9 / 9
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in5520057
Democrat

Auditor South Newton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in00000
Democrat

Auditor Southampton Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1200012
Democrat

Auditor Upper Frankford Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor Upper Mifflin Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sharon Deihl2800028
Write-in10001
Democrat

Auditor West Pennsboro Township (6 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1400014
Democrat

Auditor Cooke Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in40004
Democrat

Auditor Dickinson Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor North Middleton Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in70007
Democrat

Auditor Penn Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor South Newton Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in00000
Democrat

Auditor Upper Frankford Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor Upper Mifflin Township (4 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Donna Zinn3400034
Write-in00000
Democrat

Auditor Dickinson Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
2 / 2
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in30003
Democrat

Auditor North Middleton Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in90009
Democrat

Auditor South Newton Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in10001
Democrat

Auditor Southampton Township (2 Yr)

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
3 / 3
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Write-in1400014

Senator In The General Assembly 33rd District

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
6 / 6
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Sarah E Hammond5001200512
Doug Mastriano750900759
Write-in10001

Shiremanstown Boro Small Games Of Chance

Vote for not more than
1
Precincts Reported
1 / 1
County-Wide Returns
Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeProvisionalMilitaryTotal Votes
Yes8610087
No6220064